Meeting attendance

Friday 5th October 2018 1.30 pm, Heart of the South West Joint Committee

Venue:   Blackdown Suite, Holiday Inn, Junction 25, Deane Gate Avenue, Taunton, Somerset TA1 2UA

Contact:    Julian Gale, Democratic Services, Somerset County Council
01823 357628
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Ann Anderson Officer Expected
Doug Bamsey Public Expected
Lorraine Betts Public Expected
Kevin Bishop Public Expected
David Brailey Public Expected
Stuart Brown Public Expected
Sarah Bryan Public Expected
Emma Buckman Public Expected
Richard Chesterton Public Expected
Jeremy Christophers Public Expected
John Clark Public Expected
Brendan Cleere Public Expected
Humphrey Clemens Public Expected
N Coombes Public Expected
Andrew Cooper Public Expected
Andrea Davies Public Expected
Paul Diviani Public Expected
Mike Edmunds Public Expected
Mark Edwards Public Expected
Peter Edwards Public Expected
Clive Eginton Public Expected
Tudor Evans Public Expected
Andrea Fairclough Public Expected
Patrick Flaherty Officer Expected
Councillor David Fothergill Committee Member Expected
Allison Griffin Public Expected
John Hart Public Expected
Karime Hassan Public Expected
Councillor Dawn Hill Committee Member Expected
Steve Hindley Public Expected
Bill Hitchins Public Expected
Sophie Hosking Public Expected
David Hurley Public Expected
Julie Hutchings Public Expected
James McInnes Public Expected
Penny James Public Expected
Eifion Jones Public Expected
Val Keitch Public Expected
Tom Killen Public Expected
Tracey Lee Public Expected
Mike Mansell Public Expected
Sonja Manton Public Expected
Councillor Duncan McGinty Committee Member Expected
Robin Milton Public Expected
Phil Norrey Public Expected
Paul O'Sullivan Public Expected
Alex Parmley Public Expected
Steve Parrock Public Expected
Steven Pugsley Public Expected
David Ralph Public Expected
Nick Robinson Committee Member Expected
Sue Rose Public Expected
Councillor Jo Roundell Greene Committee Member Expected
Lois Samuel Public Expected
Philip Sanders Public Expected
Phil Shears Public Expected
Councillor Harvey Siggs Committee Member Expected
Peter Smith Public Expected
Kate Spencer Public Expected
Racehl Sutton Public Expected
David Thomas Public Expected
Ian Thomas Public Expected
Councillor Anthony Trollope-Bellew Committee Member Expected
John Tucker Public Expected
Steve Walford Public Expected
Jenny Wallace Public Expected
Laura Wannell Public Expected
Alison Ward Public Expected
Annette Wathen Public Expected
Jane Whittaker Public Expected
Councillor John Williams Committee Member Expected
Mark Williams Public Expected
Simon Wright Public Expected