Meeting attendance

Wednesday 27th February 2019 10.00 am, County Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Shire Hall, Taunton

Contact:    Julia Jones on 01823 359027
Email: jjones@somerset.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Clare Aparicio Paul Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Best Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Bloomfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Bown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Broom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Caswell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Chilcott Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Clayton Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Simon Coles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Dance Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Dimery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Filmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Fothergill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Govier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Groskop Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Ham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Healey MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Huxtable Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Keating Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Kendall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Lawrence Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Leyshon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Lock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Lock Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Loveridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tessa Munt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Napper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frances Nicholson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Noel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Parham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Pullin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Faye Purbrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leigh Redman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Revans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dean Ruddle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Thorne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gemma Verdon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Vijeh Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Wallace Chair Expected
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josh Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Woodman Committee Member Expected