Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Caswell 2
Councillor Hugh Davies 3
Councillor Bob Filmer 3
Councillor Mike Lewis 1
Councillor Liz Leyshon 3
Councillor Graham Noel 3
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Mike Rigby 3
Councillor Gemma Verdon 2
County Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Best 3
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 2
Councillor Ann Bown 3
Councillor Amanda Broom 3
Councillor Mike Caswell 3
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 3
Councillor John Clarke 2
Councillor Peter Clayton 2
Councillor Simon Coles 2
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Hugh Davies 3
Councillor Martin Dimery 3
Councillor Bob Filmer 3
Councillor David Fothergill 3
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 3
Councillor Andrew Govier 3
Councillor Anna Groskop 3
Councillor David Hall 3
Councillor Philip Ham 3
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 2
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 1
Councillor James Hunt 3
Councillor John Hunt 3
Councillor David Huxtable 3
Councillor Mark Keating 3
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Christine Lawrence 3
Councillor Mike Lewis 3
Councillor Liz Leyshon 3
Councillor Jane Lock 3
Councillor Tony Lock 3
Councillor David Loveridge 3
Councillor Tessa Munt 3
Councillor Terry Napper 2
Councillor Frances Nicholson 2
Councillor Graham Noel 3
Councillor Linda Oliver 3
Councillor John Parham 3
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 2
Councillor Mike Pullin 0
Councillor Faye Purbrick 3
Councillor Leigh Redman 3
Councillor Bill Revans 2
Councillor Mike Rigby 3
Councillor Dean Ruddle 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 3
Councillor John Thorne 3
Councillor Gemma Verdon 3
Councillor Linda Vijeh 3
Councillor William Wallace 2
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 2
Councillor Josh Williams 3
Councillor Rod Williams 3
Councillor John Woodman 3
Scrutiny for Policies and Place Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 0
Councillor Ann Bown 2
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 3
Councillor Hugh Davies 1
Councillor Bob Filmer 4
Councillor Anna Groskop 3
Councillor David Hall 1
Councillor Philip Ham 2
Councillor John Hunt 4
Councillor Mark Keating 4
Councillor Mike Lewis 2
Councillor Liz Leyshon 4
Councillor Jane Lock 2
Councillor Tessa Munt 4
Councillor Frances Nicholson 0
Councillor Leigh Redman 2
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 1
Councillor John Woodman 2