Committee attendance

Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 1
Councillor Ann Bown 1
Councillor Amanda Broom 1
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 4
Councillor John Clarke 1
Councillor Peter Clayton 1
Councillor Simon Coles 3
Councillor Adam Dance 1
Councillor Hugh Davies 5
Councillor Martin Dimery 1
Councillor David Fothergill 5
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 3
Councillor Andrew Govier 1
Councillor Anna Groskop 2
Councillor David Hall 5
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 1
Councillor David Huxtable 3
Councillor Mark Keating 1
Councillor Christine Lawrence 5
Councillor Mike Lewis 1
Councillor Liz Leyshon 4
Councillor Jane Lock 4
Councillor Tony Lock 1
Councillor David Loveridge 1
Councillor Tessa Munt 5
Councillor Frances Nicholson 5
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 1
Councillor Mike Pullin 3
Councillor Faye Purbrick 5
Councillor Leigh Redman 5
Councillor Bill Revans 3
Councillor Mike Rigby 1
Councillor Gemma Verdon 2
Councillor Linda Vijeh 2
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 1
Councillor Rod Williams 1
Councillor John Woodman 4
County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Best 2
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 2
Councillor Ann Bown 1
Councillor Amanda Broom 3
Councillor Mike Caswell 1
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 2
Councillor John Clarke 3
Councillor Peter Clayton 3
Councillor Simon Coles 3
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Hugh Davies 3
Councillor Martin Dimery 3
Councillor Bob Filmer 3
Councillor David Fothergill 3
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 3
Councillor Andrew Govier 3
Councillor Anna Groskop 3
Councillor David Hall 3
Councillor Philip Ham 2
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 3
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 3
Councillor James Hunt 3
Councillor John Hunt 3
Councillor David Huxtable 3
Councillor Mark Keating 3
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Christine Lawrence 3
Councillor Mike Lewis 3
Councillor Liz Leyshon 3
Councillor Jane Lock 3
Councillor Tony Lock 2
Councillor David Loveridge 1
Councillor Tessa Munt 2
Councillor Terry Napper 2
Councillor Frances Nicholson 2
Councillor Graham Noel 3
Councillor Linda Oliver 3
Councillor John Parham 3
Councillor Clare Paul 3
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 1
Councillor Mike Pullin 1
Councillor Faye Purbrick 2
Councillor Leigh Redman 3
Councillor Bill Revans 3
Councillor Mike Rigby 2
Councillor Dean Ruddle 2
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor John Thorne 1
Councillor Gemma Verdon 3
Councillor Linda Vijeh 2
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 3
Councillor Josh Williams 3
Councillor Rod Williams 3
Councillor John Woodman 3
Regulation Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Caswell 1
Councillor John Clarke 2
Councillor Simon Coles 2
Councillor Philip Ham 1
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 2
Councillor Mark Keating 2
Councillor Andy Kendall 1
Councillor John Parham 2
Councillor Mike Pullin 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 2
Scrutiny for Policies and Place Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 3
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 5
Councillor John Clarke 2
Councillor Peter Clayton 1
Councillor Simon Coles 1
Councillor Hugh Davies 2
Councillor Martin Dimery 1
Councillor Bob Filmer 5
Councillor David Fothergill 1
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 1
Councillor Andrew Govier 1
Councillor Anna Groskop 5
Councillor David Hall 4
Councillor Philip Ham 5
Councillor James Hunt 0
Councillor John Hunt 5
Councillor David Huxtable 1
Councillor Mark Keating 1
Councillor Christine Lawrence 0
Councillor Mike Lewis 5
Councillor Liz Leyshon 5
Councillor Jane Lock 1
Councillor David Loveridge 2
Councillor Tessa Munt 4
Councillor Terry Napper 1
Councillor Frances Nicholson 2
Councillor Graham Noel 3
Councillor Clare Paul 1
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 1
Councillor Mike Pullin 3
Councillor Faye Purbrick 1
Councillor Leigh Redman 3
Councillor Bill Revans 3
Councillor Mike Rigby 1
Councillor John Thorne 5
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 1
Councillor Josh Williams 1
Councillor John Woodman 2