Committee attendance

County Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Best 2
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 1
Councillor Ann Bown 2
Councillor Amanda Broom 2
Councillor Mike Caswell 2
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 2
Councillor John Clarke 1
Councillor Peter Clayton 1
Councillor Simon Coles 1
Councillor Adam Dance 2
Councillor Hugh Davies 2
Councillor Martin Dimery 2
Councillor Bob Filmer 2
Councillor David Fothergill 2
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 2
Councillor Andrew Govier 2
Councillor Anna Groskop 2
Councillor David Hall 2
Councillor Philip Ham 2
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 1
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 0
Councillor James Hunt 2
Councillor John Hunt 2
Councillor David Huxtable 2
Councillor Mark Keating 2
Councillor Andy Kendall 2
Councillor Christine Lawrence 2
Councillor Mike Lewis 2
Councillor Liz Leyshon 2
Councillor Jane Lock 2
Councillor Tony Lock 2
Councillor David Loveridge 2
Councillor Tessa Munt 2
Councillor Terry Napper 1
Councillor Frances Nicholson 1
Councillor Graham Noel 2
Councillor Linda Oliver 2
Councillor John Parham 2
Councillor Clare Paul 2
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 2
Councillor Mike Pullin 0
Councillor Faye Purbrick 2
Councillor Leigh Redman 2
Councillor Bill Revans 1
Councillor Mike Rigby 2
Councillor Dean Ruddle 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 2
Councillor John Thorne 2
Councillor Gemma Verdon 2
Councillor Linda Vijeh 2
Councillor William Wallace 1
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 1
Councillor Josh Williams 2
Councillor Rod Williams 2
Councillor John Woodman 2
Officer Appeals Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Lock 0
Councillor John Parham 0
Councillor Clare Paul 0
Councillor Mike Rigby 0
Councillor Dean Ruddle 0
Councillor Rod Williams 0
Scrutiny for Policies and Place Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 0
Councillor Ann Bown 3
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 4
Councillor Hugh Davies 1
Councillor Bob Filmer 5
Councillor Anna Groskop 4
Councillor David Hall 1
Councillor Philip Ham 3
Councillor John Hunt 5
Councillor Mark Keating 5
Councillor Mike Lewis 2
Councillor Liz Leyshon 5
Councillor Jane Lock 2
Councillor Tessa Munt 5
Councillor Frances Nicholson 0
Councillor Leigh Redman 3
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 1
Councillor John Woodman 2
Scrutiny for Policies, Adults and Health Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ann Bown 4
Councillor Mike Caswell 3
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 2
Councillor Peter Clayton 3
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 3
Councillor Andrew Govier 5
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 3
Councillor David Huxtable 1
Councillor Mark Keating 2
Councillor Christine Lawrence 1
Councillor Liz Leyshon 2
Councillor Jane Lock 2
Councillor Tessa Munt 2
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 5
Councillor Leigh Redman 1
Councillor Bill Revans 3
Councillor Gemma Verdon 2
Scrutiny for Policies, Children and Families Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 3
Councillor Martin Dimery 3
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 2
Councillor James Hunt 2
Councillor Mark Keating 1
Councillor Christine Lawrence 1
Councillor Liz Leyshon 1
Councillor Jane Lock 3
Councillor Tessa Munt 2
Councillor Frances Nicholson 3
Councillor Leigh Redman 4
Councillor Gemma Verdon 1
Councillor Linda Vijeh 1
Councillor William Wallace 4
Councillor Josh Williams 0
Councillor Rod Williams 4