Committee attendance

County Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Best 3
Councillor Neil Bloomfield 2
Councillor Ann Bown 1
Councillor Amanda Broom 3
Councillor Mike Caswell 1
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 2
Councillor John Clarke 3
Councillor Peter Clayton 3
Councillor Simon Coles 3
Councillor Adam Dance 3
Councillor Hugh Davies 3
Councillor Martin Dimery 3
Councillor Bob Filmer 3
Councillor David Fothergill 3
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 3
Councillor Andrew Govier 3
Councillor Anna Groskop 3
Councillor David Hall 3
Councillor Philip Ham 2
Councillor Mark Healey MBE 3
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 3
Councillor James Hunt 3
Councillor John Hunt 3
Councillor David Huxtable 3
Councillor Mark Keating 3
Councillor Andy Kendall 3
Councillor Christine Lawrence 3
Councillor Mike Lewis 3
Councillor Liz Leyshon 3
Councillor Jane Lock 3
Councillor Tony Lock 2
Councillor David Loveridge 1
Councillor Tessa Munt 2
Councillor Terry Napper 3
Councillor Frances Nicholson 2
Councillor Graham Noel 3
Councillor Linda Oliver 3
Councillor John Parham 3
Councillor Clare Aparicio Paul 3
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey 1
Councillor Mike Pullin 0
Councillor Faye Purbrick 2
Councillor Leigh Redman 3
Councillor Bill Revans 3
Councillor Mike Rigby 2
Councillor Dean Ruddle 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor John Thorne 1
Councillor Gemma Verdon 3
Councillor Linda Vijeh 2
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Alan Wedderkopp 3
Councillor Josh Williams 3
Councillor Rod Williams 3
Councillor John Woodman 3
Pensions Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 1
Councillor Simon Coles 0
Councillor James Hunt 0
Councillor Graham Noel 1
Scrutiny for Policies, Children and Families Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mandy Chilcott 3
Councillor Hugh Davies 1
Councillor Martin Dimery 2
Councillor Giuseppe Fraschini 0
Councillor David Hall 1
Councillor Nigel Hewitt-Cooper 4
Councillor James Hunt 0
Councillor Mark Keating 1
Councillor Christine Lawrence 1
Councillor Liz Leyshon 2
Councillor Jane Lock 3
Councillor Tessa Munt 1
Councillor Frances Nicholson 3
Councillor Leigh Redman 4
Councillor Gemma Verdon 1
Councillor William Wallace 3
Councillor Josh Williams 2
Councillor Rod Williams 4